15% Juicer Crate

Created by

High risk 31% of opens pay more than the case price, and the top drop pays 37.7x.54.36Cases Opened: 22,602
Alien Relic SMG
Test spin, nothing is spent
Add to battle
Server Seed Hash
Login first
Client Seed

Potential Drops

9 items, from 21.40 to 2,049.25

  • 0.1%Alien Relic SMGAlien Relic SMG2,049.25Tickets 1 to 1,000
  • 0.9%Freshly Dug GraveFreshly Dug Grave665.00Tickets 1,001 to 10,000
  • 1.5%Tempered MaskTempered Mask230.81Tickets 10,001 to 25,000
  • 3.5%Incarceration Armored DoorIncarceration Armored Door103.50Tickets 25,001 to 60,000
  • 12.5%Demonic PistolDemonic Pistol75.00Tickets 60,001 to 185,000
  • 12.5%Burlap Ninja SlippersBurlap Ninja Slippers54.77Tickets 185,001 to 310,000
  • 23.75%Blackout PantsBlackout Pants31.45Tickets 310,001 to 547,500
  • 21.5%Polymer Pump ShotgunPolymer Pump Shotgun21.56Tickets 547,501 to 762,500
  • 23.75%Dragon Glass Stone PickaxeDragon Glass Stone Pickaxe21.40Tickets 762,501 to 1,000,000

Recent Winnings

Live from this case

  • Burlap Ninja SlippersBurlap Ninja Slippers54.77
  • Dragon Glass Stone PickaxeDragon Glass Stone Pickaxe21.40
  • Polymer Pump ShotgunPolymer Pump Shotgun21.04
  • Blackout PantsBlackout Pants31.94
  • Dragon Glass Stone PickaxeDragon Glass Stone Pickaxe21.40
  • Polymer Pump ShotgunPolymer Pump Shotgun21.04
  • Blackout PantsBlackout Pants31.94
  • Dragon Glass Stone PickaxeDragon Glass Stone Pickaxe21.40
  • Dragon Glass Stone PickaxeDragon Glass Stone Pickaxe21.40
  • Polymer Pump ShotgunPolymer Pump Shotgun21.04
  • Dragon Glass Stone PickaxeDragon Glass Stone Pickaxe21.40
  • Dragon Glass Stone PickaxeDragon Glass Stone Pickaxe21.40
About the 15% Juicer Crate

The 15% Juicer Crate is a Rust case created on 09/09/2022 by RustCasino and costs 54.36 coins. It contains a total of 9 items including Alien Relic SMG and Freshly Dug Grave. You can drop items starting from 21.40 coins like Dragon Glass Stone Pickaxe with 23.75% drop chance to items like the Alien Relic SMG worth 2,049.25 coins with a winning chance of 0.1%. You can see a full list of potential drops below including the latest drops in this case.