Food Crate

Created by

High risk 5% of opens pay more than the case price, and the top drop pays 19.2x.8.29Cases Opened: 200,498
Banana Eoka
Test spin, nothing is spent
Add to battle
Server Seed Hash
Login first
Client Seed

Potential Drops

6 items, from 4.29 to 158.88

  • 1.25%Banana EokaBanana Eoka158.88Tickets 1 to 12,500
  • 3.75%Frozen TurkeyFrozen Turkey18.86Tickets 12,501 to 50,000
  • 32.5%Pumpkin RockPumpkin Rock5.58Tickets 50,001 to 375,000
  • 40%Neon Food StorageNeon Food Storage4.73Tickets 375,001 to 775,000
  • 10%Cobalt Cola FridgeCobalt Cola Fridge4.62Tickets 775,001 to 875,000
  • 12.5%Ripe WatermelonRipe Watermelon4.29Tickets 875,001 to 1,000,000

Recent Winnings

Live from this case

  • Ripe WatermelonRipe Watermelon4.29
  • Neon Food StorageNeon Food Storage3.68
  • Neon Food StorageNeon Food Storage4.85
  • Pumpkin RockPumpkin Rock5.51
  • Neon Food StorageNeon Food Storage4.86
  • Pumpkin RockPumpkin Rock4.01
  • Ripe WatermelonRipe Watermelon6.30
  • Pumpkin RockPumpkin Rock4.01
  • Ripe WatermelonRipe Watermelon7.91
  • Neon Food StorageNeon Food Storage5.08
  • Pumpkin RockPumpkin Rock4.58
  • Pumpkin RockPumpkin Rock4.17
About the Food Crate

The Food Crate is a Rust case created on 09/09/2022 by RustCasino and costs 8.29 coins. It contains a total of 6 items including Banana Eoka and Frozen Turkey. You can drop items starting from 4.29 coins like Ripe Watermelon with 12.5% drop chance to items like the Banana Eoka worth 158.88 coins with a winning chance of 1.25%. You can see a full list of potential drops below including the latest drops in this case.