Lightning Crate

Created by

High risk 15% of opens pay more than the case price, and the top drop pays 5.3x.36.18Cases Opened: 43,165
Christmas Lights
Test spin, nothing is spent
Add to battle
Server Seed Hash
Login first
Client Seed

Potential Drops

5 items, from 0.14 to 192.50

  • 15%Christmas LightsChristmas Lights192.50Tickets 1 to 150,000
  • 15%Neon Sign PackNeon Sign Pack12.69Tickets 150,001 to 300,000
  • 20%Deluxe Christmas LightsDeluxe Christmas Lights7.23Tickets 300,001 to 500,000
  • 20%Desert Camo BandanaDesert Camo Bandana0.16Tickets 500,001 to 700,000
  • 30%Blue BandanaBlue Bandana0.14Tickets 700,001 to 1,000,000

Recent Winnings

Live from this case

  • Christmas LightsChristmas Lights191.26
  • Blue BandanaBlue Bandana0.14
  • Deluxe Christmas LightsDeluxe Christmas Lights7.23
  • Deluxe Christmas LightsDeluxe Christmas Lights7.23
  • Desert Camo BandanaDesert Camo Bandana0.14
  • Christmas LightsChristmas Lights191.26
  • Christmas LightsChristmas Lights191.26
  • Christmas LightsChristmas Lights191.26
  • Blue BandanaBlue Bandana0.14
  • Neon Sign PackNeon Sign Pack12.90
  • Blue BandanaBlue Bandana0.14
  • Desert Camo BandanaDesert Camo Bandana0.14
About the Lightning Crate

The Lightning Crate is a Rust case created on 09/09/2022 by RustCasino and costs 36.18 coins. It contains a total of 5 items including Christmas Lights and Neon Sign Pack. You can drop items starting from 0.14 coins like Blue Bandana with 30% drop chance to items like the Christmas Lights worth 192.50 coins with a winning chance of 15%. You can see a full list of potential drops below including the latest drops in this case.