Rust Lovely Crate

Created by

Medium risk 18% of opens pay more than the case price, and the top drop pays 2.4x.1.96Cases Opened: 852,394
Lovestruck Hoodie
Test spin, nothing is spent
Add to battle
Server Seed Hash
Login first
Client Seed

Potential Drops

4 items, from 0.81 to 4.69

  • 17.5%Lovestruck HoodieLovestruck Hoodie4.69Tickets 1 to 175,000
  • 32.5%Lovely SMGLovely SMG1.26Tickets 175,001 to 500,000
  • 25%Lovestruck ChestplateLovestruck Chestplate1.26Tickets 500,001 to 750,000
  • 25%Lovers Sheet Metal DoorLovers Sheet Metal Door0.81Tickets 750,001 to 1,000,000

Recent Winnings

Live from this case

  • Lovestruck HoodieLovestruck Hoodie4.69
  • Lovestruck ChestplateLovestruck Chestplate1.26
  • Lovers Sheet Metal DoorLovers Sheet Metal Door1.07
  • Lovestruck HoodieLovestruck Hoodie4.69
  • Lovely SMGLovely SMG1.26
  • Lovely SMGLovely SMG1.26
  • Lovely SMGLovely SMG1.26
  • Lovestruck HoodieLovestruck Hoodie4.69
  • Lovely SMGLovely SMG1.66
  • Lovely SMGLovely SMG1.66
  • Lovers Sheet Metal DoorLovers Sheet Metal Door1.07
  • Lovely SMGLovely SMG1.66
About the Rust Lovely Crate

The Rust Lovely Crate is a Rust case created on 09/09/2022 by RustCasino and costs 1.96 coins. It contains a total of 4 items including Lovestruck Hoodie and Lovely SMG. You can drop items starting from 0.81 coins like Lovers Sheet Metal Door with 25% drop chance to items like the Lovestruck Hoodie worth 4.69 coins with a winning chance of 17.5%. You can see a full list of potential drops below including the latest drops in this case.