Rags To Riches Case

Created by

Extreme risk 0% of opens pay more than the case price, and the top drop pays 1283.6x.0.45Cases Opened: 866,122
Fire jacket
Test spin, nothing is spent
Add to battle
Server Seed Hash
Login first
Client Seed

Potential Drops

3 items, from 0.14 to 577.64

  • 0.01%Fire jacketFire jacket577.64Tickets 1 to 100
  • 0.1%Alien RedAlien Red197.82Tickets 101 to 1,100
  • 99.89%Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14Tickets 1,101 to 1,000,000

Recent Winnings

Live from this case

  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
  • Green HoodieGreen Hoodie0.14
About the Rags To Riches Case

The Rags To Riches Case is a Rust case created on 09/09/2022 by RustCasino and costs 0.45 coins. It contains a total of 3 items including Fire jacket and Alien Red. You can drop items starting from 0.14 coins like Green Hoodie with 99.89% drop chance to items like the Fire jacket worth 577.64 coins with a winning chance of 0.01%. You can see a full list of potential drops below including the latest drops in this case.